Minor League Baseball - Eastern League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Binghamton Rumble Ponies

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Oliver PascualO. Pascual14130001000.750.750
Yoenis CespedesY. Cespedes24022000000.5001.000
Jeff McNeilJ. McNeil572144970163144322233.327.626
Peter AlonsoP. Alonso652204269120155243500.314.573
Josh AllenJ. Allen624371013460.292.458
Kevin TaylorK. Taylor64217246110122518301.281.364
Levi MichaelL. Michael62228416316261817567.276.443
Jhoan UrenaJ. Urena62215235912252916581.274.419
John MoraJ. Mora6120628527631921540.252.388
Tim TebowT. Tebow61188254611142320790.245.378
Joey WongJ. Wong2052712302510160.231.404
Patrick MazeikaP. Mazeika4816616346062918210.205.349
Tomas NidoT. Nido197141450081190.197.268
Nicholas SergakisN. Sergakis1952410302102130.192.365
Andrew ElyA. Ely1342660000860.143.143
Champ StuartC. Stuart48911411203420399.121.242
Tyler MooreT. Moore11351420044160.114.171
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich522120000050.091.091
J.J. FrancoJ. Franco25000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon101106.0200150.00
Joshua TorresJ. Torres50190123.0204410281.57
Drew SmithD. Smith002014.1211162.08
Christian JamesC. James011104.0311142.25
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold31170825.121889322.84
Corey TaylorC. Taylor11131119.025765162.84
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor03190722.0148712262.86
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora11211027.021999363.00
Nabil CrismattN. Crismatt841414081.171363128823.43
Adonis UcetaA. Uceta01160125.125171212284.26
Gerson BautistaG. Bautista106009.112550154.82
Scott CopelandS. Copeland4277039.043222118294.85
Andrew ChurchA. Church1577036.14930267316.44
Joe ShawJ. Shaw141212065.177504729496.47
Marcos MolinaM. Molina181212063.089524726496.71
Austin McGeorgeA. McGeorge11220026.04425238277.96

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.