Minor League Baseball - Eastern League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Binghamton Rumble Ponies

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Oliver PascualO. Pascual14130001000.750.750
Yoenis CespedesY. Cespedes24022000000.5001.000
Jeff McNeilJ. McNeil572144970163144322233.327.626
Peter AlonsoP. Alonso652204269120155243500.314.573
Levi MichaelL. Michael103387721183021036359313.305.470
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich5922325686173122401.305.435
Tim TebowT. Tebow842713274141636221031.273.399
Tomas NidoT. Nido5620721541714287360.261.411
Kevin TaylorK. Taylor1154004210217224231483.255.323
Josh AllenJ. Allen42153153812022018475.248.366
John MoraJ. Mora92309397512752631753.243.375
Jhoan UrenaJ. Urena108367388917284531972.243.365
Joey WongJ. Wong36941220503916260.213.362
Patrick MazeikaP. Mazeika76255245410073535330.212.333
Nicholas SergakisN. Sergakis2359510302103180.169.322
Andrew ElyA. Ely471372123320926370.168.219
Champ StuartC. Stuart5511019152047224711.136.264
Tyler MooreT. Moore12361420044170.111.167
J.J. FrancoJ. Franco183734100110130.108.135

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon101106.0200150.00
Joshua TorresJ. Torres80330542.1347613551.28
Drew SmithD. Smith002014.1211162.08
Christian JamesC. James011104.0311142.25
Corey TaylorC. Taylor21293641.05012119342.41
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor03200724.0148712302.63
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold31170825.121889322.84
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora11401251.237202016693.48
Nabil CrismattN. Crismatt851616093.081423734943.58
Scott CopelandS. Copeland641414079.183343229673.63
Adonis UcetaA. Uceta01160125.125171212284.26
Gerson BautistaG. Bautista106009.112550154.82
Andrew ChurchA. Church1577036.14930267316.44
Joe ShawJ. Shaw141212065.177504729496.47
Marcos MolinaM. Molina191414073.0102595429576.66
Austin McGeorgeA. McGeorge11220026.04425238277.96

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.