Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbia Fireflies

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dan RizzieD. Rizzie622370002130.318.318
Walter RasquinW. Rasquin1347101431193113.298.468
Jeremy VasquezJ. Vasquez66230276716343437540.291.439
Raphael GladuR. Gladu582152561113023123610.284.363
Wuilmer BecerraW. Becerra196851820043212.265.294
Scott ManeaS. Manea4815926418041721330.258.384
Matt WinakerM. Winaker5920731537433135492.256.372
Ali SanchezA. Sanchez4517724451013187221.254.373
Blake TiberiB. Tiberi6221639539011646513.245.301
Giovanny AlfonzoG. Alfonzo331081526502179210.241.343
Hansel MorenoH. Moreno3311112255311111422.225.351
Edgardo FerminE. Fermin5923126509542618632.216.351
Rigoberto TerrazasR. Terrazas5420319395101816430.192.227
Jay JabsJ. Jabs12424601014100.143.190

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Taylor HenryT. Henry0190013.110213120.68
Carlos HernandezC. Hernandez11160024.110549301.48
Yeizo CamposY. Campos1082122.217543201.59
David PetersonD. Peterson1499059.146161211571.82
Trey CobbT. Cobb31220724.027854291.88
Joe CavallaroJ. Cavallaro711110065.246211520722.06
Aaron FordA. Ford21110016.113540132.20
Zac GrotzZ. Grotz001107.2822082.35
Conner O'NeilC. O'Neil30120014.012746202.57
Nicolas DeboraN. Debora11110018.1178612172.95
Jake SimonJ. Simon0476031.23215119283.13
Tony DibrellT. Dibrell331212066.254302635793.51
Joshua PayneJ. Payne31120020.1251084233.54
Anthony KayA. Kay341212062.268393322674.74
Stephen VillinesS. Villines24240633.13321185544.86
Christopher ViallC. Viall2488031.228201921475.40
Marcel RenteriaM. Renteria2177033.238232114305.61
Darwin RamosD. Ramos02210040.052252519375.63
Cannon ChadwickC. Chadwick004005.07776712.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.