Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbia Fireflies

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dan RizzieD. Rizzie622370002130.318.318
Walter RasquinW. Rasquin1347101431193113.298.468
Jeremy VasquezJ. Vasquez80284338218364443650.289.437
Raphael GladuR. Gladu712623172134125164112.275.366
Wuilmer BecerraW. Becerra196851820043212.265.294
Blake TiberiB. Tiberi83298537912142753615.265.352
Ali SanchezA. Sanchez50193265011142210231.259.389
Matt WinakerM. Winaker1053695595187115153724.257.434
Scott ManeaS. Manea86289387318094235570.253.408
Hansel MorenoH. Moreno732563464134524207812.250.391
Giovanny AlfonzoG. Alfonzo68228245112122418411.224.311
Edgardo FerminE. Fermin99392498217683726967.209.344
Rigoberto TerrazasR. Terrazas7527220486101925520.176.206
Jay JabsJ. Jabs268561122045230.129.200

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David PetersonD. Peterson1499059.146161211571.82
Joe CavallaroJ. Cavallaro821312077.154241826832.09
Trey CobbT. Cobb312701028.1341274332.22
Luc RennieL. Rennie2276038.23711107482.33
Aaron FordA. Ford22160021.223862212.49
Conner O'NeilC. O'Neil60250239.032151215502.77
Nicolas DeboraN. Debora33184056.251231921523.02
Tony DibrellT. Dibrell5520200113.1985242481313.34
Carlos HernandezC. Hernandez13280543.232211719513.50
Joshua PayneJ. Payne43250136.13920159373.72
Jake SimonJ. Simon05119042.150241914344.04
Marcel RenteriaM. Renteria331313062.262352921604.16
Yeizo CamposY. Campos14156155.156302618534.23
Anthony KayA. Kay441313069.173413522784.54
Darwin RamosD. Ramos43340169.076353524694.57
Stephen VillinesS. Villines24240633.13321185544.86
Taylor HenryT. Henry02220030.23420179244.99
Christopher ViallC. Viall371414062.158423539895.05
Zac GrotzZ. Grotz251010059.27645379535.58
Cannon ChadwickC. Chadwick004005.07776712.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.