Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbia Fireflies

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dan RizzieD. Rizzie622370002130.318.318
Walter RasquinW. Rasquin1347101431193113.298.468
Jeremy VasquezJ. Vasquez80284338218364443650.289.437
Raphael GladuR. Gladu712623172134125164112.275.366
Wuilmer BecerraW. Becerra196851820043212.265.294
Blake TiberiB. Tiberi83298537912142753615.265.352
Scott ManeaS. Manea1003454890230125335660.261.432
Ali SanchezA. Sanchez50193265011142210231.259.389
Matt WinakerM. Winaker12142565108237136162884.254.433
Hansel MorenoH. Moreno8931944791648332410121.248.398
Giovanny AlfonzoG. Alfonzo75251265412122619471.215.295
Edgardo FerminE. Fermin1094295690197839281089.210.343
Rigoberto TerrazasR. Terrazas8529521527102030580.176.207
Jay JabsJ. Jabs36114121962299360.167.307

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David PetersonD. Peterson1499059.146161211571.82
Aaron FordA. Ford22190126.227862322.03
Joe CavallaroJ. Cavallaro821312077.154241826832.09
Trey CobbT. Cobb312701028.1341274332.22
Conner O'NeilC. O'Neil60270444.038171416562.86
Tony DibrellT. Dibrell7623230131.01126051541473.50
Carlos HernandezC. Hernandez13280543.232211719513.50
Nicolas DeboraN. Debora35217074.072373027643.65
Yeizo CamposY. Campos34177167.165332918643.88
Jake SimonJ. Simon05119042.150241914344.04
Luc RennieL. Rennie34109055.161262511604.07
Marcel RenteriaM. Renteria531515076.277433623724.23
Joshua PayneJ. Payne43280141.044252010434.39
Taylor HenryT. Henry12240034.135201711244.46
Anthony KayA. Kay441313069.173413522784.54
Zac GrotzZ. Grotz371313080.091514112834.61
Darwin RamosD. Ramos43370274.083393926734.74
Christopher ViallC. Viall371515066.161423541944.75
Stephen VillinesS. Villines24240633.13321185544.86
Cannon ChadwickC. Chadwick004005.07776712.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.