Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Brooklyn Cyclones

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Angel ManzanarezA. Manzanarez11292101006332.345.379
Chase ChambersC. Chambers269614307011312191.313.417
Carlos SanchezC. Sanchez926581003431.308.346
Nick MeyerN. Meyer14557163103141.291.382
Wagner LagrangeW. Lagrange27991328610119162.283.364
Jose MedinaJ. Medina25102152810111511195.275.422
Dionis PaulinoD. Paulino9344910022151.265.294
Ross AdolphR. Adolph238414222511610275.262.440
Chandler AvantC. Avant16568143006262.250.304
Jose BrizuelaJ. Brizuela25931322422811211.237.387
Brian SharpB. Sharp176181300377271.213.361
Kevin HallK. Hall9333740022190.212.333
David MIrandaD. MIranda1538982003782.211.263
Carlos CortesC. Cortes1037370001561.189.189
Manny RodriguezM. Rodriguez206331020047232.159.190
Kendall ColemanK. Coleman9324500164141.156.250
Matt FoleyM. Foley26100000030.000.000
Juan UriarteJ. Uriarte11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ryley GilliamR. Gilliam003013.0400260.00
Adam HillA. Hill101001.0000020.00
Tommy WilsonT. Wilson003005.0320140.00
Yeury ColonY. Colon30100213.08117210.69
Kevin SmithK. Smith3051012.05112170.75
Jaison VileraJ. Vilera3166033.1164410431.08
MacLeod LozerM. Lozer01100214.08222191.29
Noah SyndergaardN. Syndergaard001105.0211171.80
Seth DavisS. Davis004005.0422173.60
Ryan McAuliffeR. McAuliffe001104.1422154.15
Kyle WilsonK. Wilson0255023.02215129224.70
Trent JohnsonT. Johnson0180014.01910104116.43
Ronald SanchezR. Sanchez015017.2976657.04
Tylor MegillT. Megill003002.22745513.50
Joel HuertasJ. Huertas013004.07994420.25

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.