Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Hagerstown Suns

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan SotoJ. Soto165912225352414132.373.814
Branden BoggettoB. Boggetto2996173310221311221.344.552
Luis GarciaL. Garcia78296488814433119498.297.402
Aldrem CorredorA. Corredor5618721547243017330.289.412
Omar MeregildonO. Meregildon65228236119073419700.268.443
Cole FreemanC. Freeman12244778119323343475926.266.371
Nick BanksN. Banks56200255290627134510.260.395
Nic PerkinsN. Perkins14110000000.250.250
Jake ScudderJ. Scudder86311367619075525661.244.373
Anderson FrancoA. Franco63228215414033425452.237.338
Armond UpshawA. Upshaw11336348851312254212924.234.292
Yasel AntunaY. Antuna87323447114262732798.220.331
Kameron EsthayK. Esthay9733438721641030271263.216.377
Alejandro FloresA. Flores66213224613362924443.216.390
Joey HarrisJ. Harris8242500014120.208.208
Jeyner BaezJ. Baez2790101830047142.200.233
Paul PanaccioneP. Panaccione4413513221011312444.163.193
Adderling RuizA. Ruiz13000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeremy McKinneyJ. McKinney1090111.07101170.00
Ben BraymerB. Braymer3070025.218555251.75
Nick RaquetN. Raquet461212067.268292118562.79
Brigham HillB. Hill431010049.246221718353.08
Kyle JohnstonK. Johnston23187255.150272125593.42
Matthew DerosierM. Derosier3477040.132191711373.79
Seth RomeroS. Romero0177025.12013118343.91
Jackson TetreaultJ. Tetreault3820200110.01086249341184.01
Samuel HeldS. Held58277186.188523912654.07
Andrew LeeA. Lee452010067.139383257864.28
Alex TroopA. Troop1343017.0211295164.76
Jared JohnsonJ. Johnson02170132.134201823255.01
Tomas AlastreT. Alastre4823230118.1135867044805.32
Jared BrasherJ. Brasher05320142.242262624425.48
A.J. BoguckiA. Bogucki12171339.143282513465.72
Carlos PenaC. Pena11190236.036242420416.00
Jackson StoeckingerJ. Stoeckinger361413067.286534811516.38
Carlos AcevedoC. Acevedo14133237.147272711366.51
Max EngelbrektM. Engelbrekt025006.0975347.50
Phillip MorseP. Morse20230328.245332816268.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.