Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Hagerstown Suns

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan SotoJ. Soto165912225352414132.373.814
Branden BoggettoB. Boggetto2996173310221311221.344.552
Luis GarciaL. Garcia78296488814433119498.297.402
Aldrem CorredorA. Corredor5618721547243017330.289.412
Omar MeregildonO. Meregildon52180194715042715520.261.411
Nick BanksN. Banks56200255290627134510.260.395
Nic PerkinsN. Perkins14110000000.250.250
Cole FreemanC. Freeman1083966597223234405323.245.331
Jake ScudderJ. Scudder73264336417074918601.242.386
Armond UpshawA. Upshaw10232040751211233811722.234.288
Anderson FrancoA. Franco48170163912022223342.229.335
Kameron EsthayK. Esthay8328236631541030221083.223.411
Yasel AntunaY. Antuna87323447114262732798.220.331
Alejandro FloresA. Flores59187204011342522393.214.369
Jeyner BaezJ. Baez2790101830047142.200.233
Joey HarrisJ. Harris6192300003100.158.158
Paul PanaccioneP. Panaccione34108817000108362.157.157
Adderling RuizA. Ruiz13000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeremy McKinneyJ. McKinney1090111.07101170.00
Ben BraymerB. Braymer3070025.218555251.75
Nick RaquetN. Raquet461212067.268292118562.79
Brigham HillB. Hill431010049.246221718353.08
Kyle JohnstonK. Johnston23187255.150272125593.42
Matthew DerosierM. Derosier3477040.132191711373.79
Samuel HeldS. Held46244169.17138308493.89
Seth RomeroS. Romero0177025.12013118343.91
Jackson TetreaultJ. Tetreault3820200110.01086249341184.01
Andrew LeeA. Lee42177050.132282348644.11
Alex TroopA. Troop1343017.0211295164.76
Tomas AlastreT. Alastre4620200103.1117725938715.14
Carlos PenaC. Pena11160229.027171715335.28
Jared BrasherJ. Brasher04280137.034222221375.35
A.J. BoguckiA. Bogucki12171339.143282513465.72
Jared JohnsonJ. Johnson02140126.129191716185.81
Carlos AcevedoC. Acevedo14133237.147272711366.51
Max EngelbrektM. Engelbrekt025006.0975347.50
Jackson StoeckingerJ. Stoeckinger251110049.17448437397.84
Phillip MorseP. Morse20200324.236272214248.03

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.