Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Hagerstown Suns

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan SotoJ. Soto165912225352414132.373.814
Branden BoggettoB. Boggetto2475152710221210191.360.627
Aldrem CorredorA. Corredor5618721547243017330.289.412
Luis GarciaL. Garcia6725438739432616437.287.390
Nick BanksN. Banks56200255290627134510.260.395
Nic PerkinsN. Perkins14110000000.250.250
Alejandro FloresA. Flores3711511269231715282.226.417
Anderson FrancoA. Franco45157163511022123342.223.331
Cole FreemanC. Freeman632334152121217233912.223.309
Omar MeregildonO. Meregildon9324730130100.219.406
Jeyner BaezJ. Baez258391830046142.217.253
Jake ScudderJ. Scudder2586918603186230.209.384
Yasel AntunaY. Antuna64231274711121725616.203.286
Armond UpshawA. Upshaw61183193661113257414.197.257
Kameron EsthayK. Esthay461631532716198662.196.362
Joey HarrisJ. Harris516130000390.188.188
Paul PanaccioneP. Panaccione1236250001280.139.139
Adderling RuizA. Ruiz13000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jared JohnsonJ. Johnson002006.1600150.00
Jeremy McKinneyJ. McKinney1090111.07101170.00
Ben BraymerB. Braymer3070025.218555251.75
Nick RaquetN. Raquet461212067.268292118562.79
Phillip MorseP. Morse207009.0853573.00
Brigham HillB. Hill012208.1973573.24
Kyle JohnstonK. Johnston02154239.237191618443.63
Samuel HeldS. Held22130034.03919145233.71
Matthew DerosierM. Derosier3477040.132191711373.79
Alex TroopA. Troop1343017.0211295164.76
Tomas AlastreT. Alastre321111054.266372921364.77
Andrew LeeA. Lee2171018.014131022265.00
Jackson TetreaultJ. Tetreault161212060.171423620605.37
Seth RomeroS. Romero013309.210863155.59
A.J. BoguckiA. Bogucki12171339.143282513465.72
Jared BrasherJ. Brasher01160119.019141411206.63
Carlos PenaC. Pena004024.0433166.75
Max EngelbrektM. Engelbrekt025006.0975347.50
Carlos AcevedoC. Acevedo0393128.04124249227.71
Jackson StoeckingerJ. Stoeckinger251110049.17448437397.84

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.