Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Kannapolis Intimidators

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Laz RiveraL. Rivera6323742821526246487.346.502
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez55230356916282621577.300.491
Luis RobertL. Robert134551331044124.289.400
Carlos PerezC. Perez6622723651511264250.286.374
Nolan BrownN. Brown56179345111101919428.285.358
Anthony VillaA. Villa65211255517032828741.261.384
Craig DedelowC. Dedelow113437531123061063251062.256.421
Justin YurchakJ. Yurchak87293437417113543520.253.328
Tate BlackmanT. Blackman11238857971721357551305.250.405
Tyler FrostT. Frost10634348831741759351125.242.464
Luis CurbeloL. Curbelo65248285615222613710.226.327
Johan CruzJ. Cruz8227831598213330603.212.266
Michael HickmanM. Hickman65229194811112416720.210.279
Alex DestinoA. Destino310120001220.200.200
Evan SkougE. Skoug77253344910253033864.194.308

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler JohnsonT. Johnson50200727.0167410461.33
Carlos RodonC. Rodon001105.0311061.80
Jose NinJ. Nin54300638.03111810321.89
Blake BattenfieldB. Battenfield531313067.252191516692.00
Lincoln HenzmanL. Henzman631313072.26830188602.23
Yelmison PeraltaY. Peralta1080014.114447192.51
John ParkeJ. Parke741414076.269322413672.82
Kade McClureK. McClure3188041.243181414423.02
Zach LewisZ. Lewis352613385.256362941823.05
Aron McReeA. McRee33130320.1201079133.10
Kevin EscorciaK. Escorcia12220036.233151316473.19
Jake ElliottJ. Elliott13291264.152262315733.22
Luis LedoL. Ledo61281050.248252331524.09
Parker RiglerP. Rigler6723230123.11166558511044.23
Jhoan QuijadaJ. Quijada14167163.265363118354.38
Will KincanonW. Kincanon21200425.123161310264.62
Yosmer SolorzanoY. Solorzano372411071.063444134465.20

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.