Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Kannapolis Intimidators

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Laz RiveraL. Rivera6323742821526246487.346.502
Nolan BrownN. Brown31781925600117203.321.397
Tate BlackmanT. Blackman64226346910193828733.305.478
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez55230356916282621577.300.491
Luis RobertL. Robert134551331044124.289.400
Craig DedelowC. Dedelow64250316919443415570.276.432
Anthony VillaA. Villa45149184113032314531.275.423
Justin YurchakJ. Yurchak56195304911102532380.251.318
Michael HickmanM. Hickman301081127611139380.250.352
Luis CurbeloL. Curbelo196461531035190.234.313
Evan SkougE. Skoug4816627388152022554.229.380
Johan CruzJ. Cruz4717019384211617360.224.288
Carlos PerezC. Perez34118726810142170.220.305
Tyler FrostT. Frost5617424387292512663.218.437
Alex DestinoA. Destino310120001220.200.200

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler JohnsonT. Johnson50200727.0167410461.33
Carlos RodonC. Rodon001105.0311061.80
Blake BattenfieldB. Battenfield531313067.252191516692.00
Jose NinJ. Nin22140316.216644162.16
Lincoln HenzmanL. Henzman631313072.26830188602.23
Yelmison PeraltaY. Peralta1080014.114447192.51
Aron McReeA. McRee2170110.21143452.53
Jake ElliottJ. Elliott11180235.13012119432.80
Kade McClureK. McClure3188041.243181414423.02
John ParkeJ. Parke641313069.265322413663.10
Kevin EscorciaK. Escorcia02110016.214665233.24
Jhoan QuijadaJ. Quijada0160021.021884163.43
Zach LewisZ. Lewis12163333.221161420293.74
Yosmer SolorzanoY. Solorzano13163036.026191617314.00
Parker RiglerP. Rigler331313063.259383431614.81
Luis LedoL. Ledo30150026.126161516275.13
Will KincanonW. Kincanon015006.0754046.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.