Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Kannapolis Intimidators

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Laz RiveraL. Rivera6323742821526246487.346.502
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez55230356916282621577.300.491
Carlos PerezC. Perez7827633801813324310.290.395
Luis RobertL. Robert134551331044124.289.400
Nolan BrownN. Brown56179345111101919428.285.358
Anthony VillaA. Villa65211255517032828741.261.384
Justin YurchakJ. Yurchak95313448017113645530.256.326
Craig DedelowC. Dedelow129502601233361269301282.245.406
Tate BlackmanT. Blackman129450671101821765621536.244.407
Tyler FrostT. Frost12440761982141865461297.241.445
Michael HickmanM. Hickman80286296917133319820.241.339
Luis CurbeloL. Curbelo83317357519233118870.237.338
Johan CruzJ. Cruz91304376911213630643.227.286
Alex DestinoA. Destino310120001220.200.200
Evan SkougE. Skoug83271355210253134934.192.299

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler JohnsonT. Johnson50200727.0167410461.33
Jose NinJ. Nin553701048.13515913401.68
Carlos RodonC. Rodon001105.0311061.80
Blake BattenfieldB. Battenfield531313067.252191516692.00
Lincoln HenzmanL. Henzman631313072.26830188602.23
Yelmison PeraltaY. Peralta1080014.114447192.51
Zach LewisZ. Lewis6529163103.2693930481032.60
Kevin EscorciaK. Escorcia42270044.039151319622.66
John ParkeJ. Parke741414076.269322413672.82
Aron McReeA. McRee33180324.12211813142.96
Jake ElliottJ. Elliott13332275.157282522862.99
Kade McClureK. McClure3188041.243181414423.02
Will KincanonW. Kincanon31260434.229171415423.63
Parker RiglerP. Rigler6927270140.11397769531174.43
Jhoan QuijadaJ. Quijada14178168.272413618394.72
Luis LedoL. Ledo72321056.156353138594.95
Yosmer SolorzanoY. Solorzano392714084.174605246585.55

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.