Minor League Baseball - Carolina League (High A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lynchburg Hillcats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Angel Lopez AlvarezA. Lopez Alvarez25121000120.400.600
Conner CapelC. Capel552032959131429284910.291.424
Mitch LongoM. Longo59233356714231815398.288.403
Trenton BrooksT. Brooks4515515438011616221.277.348
Li-Jen ChuL. Chu43149113610021818360.242.349
Jodd CarterJ. Carter61210305010232424598.238.348
Anthony MillerA. Miller3511418274031216480.237.351
Gavin CollinsG. Collins261021023801156240.225.333
Alexis PantojaA. Pantoja451551533510126243.213.258
Erlin CerdaE. Cerda2683101770037221.205.289
Tre GanttT. Gantt615131100470.200.400
Luke WakamatsuL. Wakamatsu5519330389111629651.197.269
Logan IceL. Ice3712612244101713420.190.238
Emmanuel TapiaE. Tapia5117414316142318640.178.293

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Rob KaminskyR. Kaminsky002002.0100110.00
Henry MartinezH. Martinez006047.03113101.29
Kieran LovegroveK. Lovegrove30100217.112434251.56
Dalbert SiriD. Siri12180321.21810512302.08
Ben KrauthB. Krauth11180128.120121011443.18
Sam HentgesS. Hentges451313067.167282429653.21
William StrodeW. Strode20190035.039201511333.86
Justin GarzaJ. Garza341010041.234211813473.89
Anderson PolancoA. Polanco11170027.026161330394.33
Jake PaulsonJ. Paulson2244021.02012116104.71
Zach PlesacZ. Plesac431010056.056313116374.98
Micah MiniardM. Miniard12126142.236262531295.27
Tanner TullyT. Tully281313071.195484211595.30
Justin GarciaJ. Garcia0180114.01311119127.07
Luis JimenezL. Jimenez03190021.228241818127.48

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.