Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Brooklyn Cyclones

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose BrizuelaJ. Brizuela622691226351.409.909
Jose MedinaJ. Medina6266102102272.385.538
Kevin HallK. Hall29233001050.333.667
Carlos SanchezC. Sanchez515450003321.333.333
Dionis PaulinoD. Paulino622271002281.318.364
Wagner LagrangeW. Lagrange623472002220.304.391
Brian SharpB. Sharp310130012120.300.600
Chase ChambersC. Chambers417251013220.294.529
Chandler AvantC. Avant415142003220.267.400
Ross AdolphR. Adolph517331003191.176.235
Kendall ColemanK. Coleman312220014060.167.417
Angel ManzanarezA. Manzanarez26010002010.167.167
Manny RodriguezM. Rodriguez311010001070.091.091
David MIrandaD. MIranda412410000221.083.083
Juan UriarteJ. Uriarte11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Seth DavisS. Davis002003.0000030.00
MacLeod LozerM. Lozer003022.1200010.00
Jaison VileraJ. Vilera001104.0211362.25
Yeury ColonY. Colon202003.0311363.00
Ryan McAuliffeR. McAuliffe001104.1422154.15
Ronald SanchezR. Sanchez013013.2332324.91
Kyle WilsonK. Wilson001103.2643167.36
Trent JohnsonT. Johnson013005.2555257.94
Joel HuertasJ. Huertas001000.13221054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.