Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Brooklyn Cyclones

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Carlos SanchezC. Sanchez926581003431.308.346
Dylan TiceD. Tice27120001221.286.286
Jose MedinaJ. Medina461813051151427163411.282.442
Wagner LagrangeW. Lagrange4717223488102117297.279.337
Chase ChambersC. Chambers45166244611032217331.277.398
Carlos CortesC. Cortes3212318333231911261.268.398
Dionis PaulinoD. Paulino9344910022151.265.294
Brian SharpB. Sharp3612516332231718515.264.384
Ross AdolphR. Adolph4416028425822214369.263.431
Angel ManzanarezA. Manzanarez18435111006732.256.279
Chandler AvantC. Avant3297142440197124.247.320
Nick MeyerN. Meyer32111142741076152.243.297
Jose BrizuelaJ. Brizuela2810215244221014221.235.373
Manny RodriguezM. Rodriguez4013015307221313434.231.362
David MirandaD. Miranda204599200411124.200.244
Kevin HallK. Hall14373740023210.189.297
Kendall ColemanK. Coleman9324500164141.156.250
Matt FoleyM. Foley26100000030.000.000
Juan UriarteJ. Uriarte11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tommy WilsonT. Wilson1080112.16315130.73
Kevin SmithK. Smith3193018.211325230.96
Yeury ColonY. Colon32180322.2135313261.19
Jaison VileraJ. Vilera511010055.1328817631.30
Ryley GilliamR. Gilliam01110410.29226201.69
Noah SyndergaardN. Syndergaard001105.0211171.80
Adam HillA. Hill116009.19533172.89
MacLeod LozerM. Lozer02110214.212652203.07
Kyle WilsonK. Wilson2388040.031181512453.38
Seth DavisS. Davis004005.0422173.60
Tylor MegillT. Megill0181019.01012813263.79
Ryan McAuliffeR. McAuliffe001104.1422154.15
Trent JohnsonT. Johnson11120018.12411115155.40
Ronald SanchezR. Sanchez02110113.014131211128.31
Joel HuertasJ. Huertas013004.07994420.25

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.