MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Blue Jays (13-6)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Luke Maile7257124009461.480.552.64012
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.15020003010.400.400.4002
Teoscar Hernández6276103129371.370.433.77810
Curtis Granderson*18471015212910140.319.439.53211
Kevin Pillar1972152361184163.319.364.47214
Steve Pearce144311133039360.302.348.5819
Yangervis Solarte#17601317305101490.283.413.58312
Kendrys Morales#927471017280.259.300.4076
+ Josh Donaldson1246101110398141.239.352.45712
Justin Smoak#197312175021213230.233.352.38412
Aledmys Díaz175710122049391.211.262.4568
Devon Travis14474710021160.149.216.1702
Russell Martin13436610268150.140.288.3024
Randal Grichuk19575520255221.088.185.2281
+ Gift Ngoepe12181100001120.056.105.0560
Total1964711415834327107791788.244.333.431-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Tim Mayza*00-1001.01000110.00
Roberto Osuna00-9069.14000070.00
Danny Barnes101.000110010.2101111140.84
John Axford00-8008.17220472.16
Seung Hwan Oh101.0009018.012221192.25
Ryan Tepera11.500110010.183323122.61
Tyler Clippard201.00010009.24333392.79
Jaime García*201.00033016.1177745173.86
Aaron Sanchez12.33344025.2241111113153.86
J.A. Happ*31.75044022.021121157314.50
+ Joe Biagini00-1105.26331344.76
Marco Estrada21.66744022.022131368185.32
Aaron Loup*00-7005.111441146.75
Marcus Stroman01.00033014.2181313110167.98
Total136.68419197169.0165747326601643.89

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.