MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Blue Jays (25-25)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Ezequiel Carrera*3052141830133112.346.404.4629
J.A. Happ*103010000010.333.333.3330
Jimmy Paredes#513241012220.308.400.6153
Michael Saunders*43162244911191720490.302.383.54929
Darwin Barney2873122220263152.301.338.4119
Justin Smoak#4611613326041219411.276.382.43118
Josh Donaldson491873948121132926433.257.353.54033
Devon Travis312230001040.250.250.2501
Kevin Pillar4918917471412154294.249.278.36516
José Bautista491723041121103439351.238.379.49436
Edwin Encarnación50194204610093618480.237.306.42823
Troy Tulowitzki4616717346082318491.204.289.38317
Russell Martin421348241021110480.179.248.2317
Ryan Goins*4211951850286291.151.198.2443
Josh Thole*16401600115120.150.244.2250
+ Chris Colabello1029020001290.069.156.0690
+ Andy Burns54000000020.000.200.0000
R.A. Dickey111000000010.000.000.0000
+ Matt Domínguez37000000130.000.125.0000
Gavin Floyd171000000000.000.000.0000
Marcus Stroman102000000000.000.000.0000
Aarón Sánchez103000000020.000.000.0000
Total5016802043958346419917643315.235.315.404-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Franklin Morales*00-2000.20000000.00
Joe Biagini21.667150118.0144206131.00
Roberto Osuna201.0002201122.0114315251.23
Marco Estrada22.50099058.2392018623522.76
Gavin Floyd13.250170021.2147734232.91
+ Drew Hutchison101.0001105.24222353.18
J.A. Happ*62.7501010064.2562323720423.20
Aarón Sánchez41.8001010065.2562624423583.29
Marcus Stroman51.8331010069.1623230419463.89
+ Pat Venditte#00-7006.29630444.05
Jesse Chavez01.000160014.2177747174.30
Chad Girodo*00-10008.19443144.32
R.A. Dickey26.2501010060.2613731919474.60
+ Brett Cecil*05.000160010.117761395.23
+ Arnold León00-2002.13221127.71
Drew Storen#02.000180215.022131344167.80
+ Ryan Tepera01.0003002.153303111.57
+ Dustin Antolin00-1002.043311113.50
Total2525.500505014448.2403200181501463653.63

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.