MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Blue Jays (74-83)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Darrell Ceciliani*35221013000.400.4001.2003
+ Dwight Smith Jr.*122721020011101.370.414.4444
Marcus Stroman337221011040.286.286.8571
Ezequiel Carrera*127280377910182028749.282.354.41137
Justin Smoak#154545841492813889711250.273.358.538100
Josh Donaldson109398611061903175761042.266.387.54895
Teoscar Hernández22681318605144230.265.301.57410
+ Devon Travis5018522481805247384.259.291.43826
Kevin Pillar152578711473711642339315.254.300.40558
Steve Pearce923133879171133727680.252.319.43839
+ Troy Tulowitzki66241166010072617400.249.300.37820
Kendrys Morales#147545661352502782431290.248.307.44267
Raffy López*2250912104127180.240.328.5009
Ryan Goins*138404359519196031903.235.286.35450
Darwin Barney125325327514052416627.231.270.32025
+ Mike Ohlman713130001030.231.231.2312
Russell Martin882964967120133550791.226.349.39935
Richard Ureña#185951340145231.220.281.3395
Miguel Montero*7418324406061622471.219.310.35018
Michael Saunders*7021226449262115530.208.263.35418
José Bautista152570901162602262831636.204.310.36566
+ Chris Coghlan*367571520159220.200.299.2677
Rob Refsnyder498271421008154.171.253.2200
Luke Maile45129101950273341.147.178.2332
Brett Anderson*127010001130.143.250.1431
+ Anthony Alford48011000030.125.125.2500
Tom Koehler25210100000150.048.048.0480
+ Jarrod Saltalamacchia#10251100001160.040.077.0400
Joe Biagini432000001000.000.000.0000
Marco Estrada324000000030.000.000.0000
J.A. Happ*242000000010.000.000.0000
+ Mat Latos33000000000.000.000.0000
+ Ian Parmley*33000000010.000.000.0000
Ryan Tepera711000000010.000.000.0000
+ Nick Tepesch42000000020.000.000.0000
Total157533867412852635214642531126652.241.314.412-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Miguel Montero00-1001.00000200.00
Luis Santos01.00070114.0134434112.57
Dominic Leone301.000640169.2512220623792.58
Leonel Campos00-130013.2116428152.63
Carlos Ramírez00-100013.044423112.77
Marcus Stroman138.61932320197.0195806720611623.06
Roberto Osuna34.4296503863.046262439823.43
Danny Barnes26.250580064.14625251023623.50
J.A. Happ*911.45024240138.1141635618461333.64
Ryan Tepera71.875710276.1573531731783.66
Matt Dermody*201.000200021.12011954133.80
Aaron Loup*23.400680056.1592724427633.83
+ Aaron Sanchez13.25088036.0422417620244.25
+ TJ House*00-2002.03110114.50
Marco Estrada108.55632320183.2177969630701744.70
+ Nick Tepesch12.33344015.2221596995.17
Joe Biagini312.20043171114.211975681541945.34
+ Chris Smith00-4005.07331115.40
+ Mike Bolsinger03.000115041.1483229927396.31
Tom Koehler17.1252513071.18053521634596.56
+ Mat Latos01.00033015.019111158106.60
Brett Anderson*44.5001212050.1704139521356.97
+ Lucas Harrell#00-4006.110551467.11
Chris Rowley12.33353017.2231414410117.13
+ J.P. Howell*11.500160011.013992767.36
+ Jeff Beliveau*11.500190015.217141346177.47
+ César Valdez11.500114030.2412926711217.63
Tim Mayza*101.000160014.024151334228.36
+ Taylor Cole00-1001.064401136.00
Total7483.471157157441423.0141976370019754113284.43

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.