Minor League Baseball - Gulf Coast League (Rookie)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gulf Coast Yankees East

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Deivi MunozD. Munoz13120000010.667.667
Alex PalmaA. Palma10343136005250.382.559
Raymundo MorenoR. Moreno256091841079120.300.400
Jake FarrellJ. Farrell828482014270.286.464
Kevin AlcantaraK. Alcantara321231932521133273.260.358
Starlin PaulinoS. Paulino297810206011312132.256.372
Antonio GomezA. Gomez14479124017370.255.404
Chase IlligC. Illig14366920163100.250.389
Alexander VargasA. Vargas40155233455116142213.219.335
Javier ReynosoJ. Reynoso3812614273011414480.214.262
Meure RodriguezM. Rodriguez1114430011750.214.429
Leonel HernandezL. Hernandez338815184111111206.205.307
Miguel MarteM. Marte206591221057142.185.246
D'Vaughn KnowlesD. Knowles27841015400126221.179.226
Alex GuerreroA. Guerrero275841000044210.172.172
Hemmanuel RosarioH. Rosario2993614501105300.151.237
Jhoiner RodriguezJ. Rodriguez19402610025120.150.175
Felix NegueisF. Negueis614020001351.143.143
Asdrubal AlvarezA. Alvarez225998200511144.136.169
Ronny RojasR. Rojas14000000040.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Denny LarrondoD. Larrondo001101.2000210.00
Mick VorhofM. Vorhof002203.0000050.00
Renso MejiaR. Mejia2152018.015932151.50
Daniel MartenD. Marten0141011.21022381.54
Edgar BarclayE. Barclay20100121.120545241.69
Zach GreeneZ. Greene11120516.011534221.69
Brandom SanchezB. Sanchez1255016.01211310181.69
Zach KohnZ. Kohn1160010.17433152.61
Montana SemmelM. Semmel016009.1843442.89
Matt MinnickM. Minnick1091017.015668183.18
Jose PegueroJ. Peguero0190016.01717611183.38
Carlos GomezC. Gomez1093021.0119910183.86
Deivi DiazD. Diaz44107041.049271817373.95
Yon CastroY. Castro12100020.221131314175.66
Ismael GomezI. Gomez11111022.22615157165.96
Nicio RodriguezN. Rodriguez0033010.111777156.10
Jonesy AbreuJ. Abreu00100016.022181214106.75
Juan CarelaJ. Carela07106025.124292024257.11
Geremias PegueroG. Peguero0354013.21112111297.24
Yoljeldriz DiazY. Diaz001003.0433329.00
Josue PanacualJ. Panacual001103.0333319.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.