Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Raffy LopezR. Lopez1447131540278120.319.532
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre102364471122489513410517.308.492
Austin RileyA. Riley371443243100153918310.299.681
Jack LopezJ. Lopez83307548916094617767.290.430
Travis DemeritteT. Demeritte9633968972822073511064.286.558
Rafael OrtegaR. Ortega111431831233432158599514.285.524
Andres BlancoA. Blanco10641171109211175448942.265.445
Sean Kazmar Jr.S. Kazmar Jr.963335188172125429511.264.435
Salvatore GiardinaS. Giardina257391960154220.260.384
Adam DuvallA. Duvall943476690193298440811.259.582
Luis MarteL. Marte79291377411053114745.254.344
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon10635256871141156531162.247.395
Alex JacksonA. Jackson782814865802557201081.231.527

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jonny VentersJ. Venters007007.0300260.00
A.J. MinterA. Minter01140515.012332211.80
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2143020.214555202.18
Grant DaytonG. Dayton01170020.214663312.61
Wes ParsonsW. Parsons23270456.258241821542.86
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle104005.1622163.38
Bryse WilsonB. Wilson8719190108.01075643251063.58
Jose Rafael De PaulaJ. De Paula12310637.030181523433.65
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz511010051.149242217453.86
Chad SobotkaC. Sobotka21110114.015663233.86
Mike SorokaM. Soroka102209.15441103.86
Kolby AllardK. Allard7520200110.0119605136984.17
Kyle WrightK. Wright941818094.186484528924.29
Thomas BurrowsT. Burrows11270636.031211918394.75
Dan WinklerD. Winkler01180216.21611918204.86
Connor JohnstoneC. Johnstone2070012.21487674.97
Elian LeyvaE. Leyva0092118.01811102165.00
Shane CarleS. Carle42201033.139201914315.13
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint1377029.235201917325.76
Jacob WebbJ. Webb019019.17668115.79
Corbin ClouseC. Clouse02191124.225171712356.20
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago22116034.243262419206.23

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.