Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Greenville Drive

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia39131000210.333.444
Jecorrah ArnoldJ. Arnold310030000140.300.300
Devlin GranbergD. Granberg993575710219584545796.286.434
Grant WilliamsG. Williams104347369215614231434.265.352
Kole CottamK. Cottam76263426721163444780.255.411
Tyler EsplinT. Esplin92357499126343935986.255.378
Triston CasasT. Casas10838658952151773521123.246.459
Brandon HowlettB. Howlett1023514382231732491321.234.365
Everlouis LozadaE. Lozada54209314912162019531.234.388
Tyler DeardenT. Dearden4917116386231712670.222.333
Jordan WrenJ. Wren10438341851556413611926.222.334
Juan Carlos AbreuJ. Abreu10326730063140.219.313
Korby BatesoleK. Batesole36112122460074480.214.268
Alan MarreroA. Marrero6020222429072130781.208.356
Cole BrannenC. Brannen1034044681931324111423.200.245
Kervin SuarezK. Suarez51186193414101612654.183.269

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Rio GomezR. Gomez20140524.213434371.09
Thad WardT. Ward521313072.151241625871.99
Logan BrowningL. Browning41330957.139171311752.04
Chase ShugartC. Shugart641515083.282322620682.80
Angel PadronA. Padron26254168.168342528783.29
Oddanier MosquedaO. Mosqueda22240148.242221820633.33
Kris JacksonK. Jackson0140110.19443103.48
Yorvin PantojaY. Pantoja63330155.241292429633.88
Kevin BiondicK. Biondic461711181.288453933474.30
Brendan NailB. Nail01120019.218111014284.58
Hunter HaworthH. Haworth47298291.0865449371154.85
Yusniel Padron-ArtillesY. Padron-Artilles0152019.22011114185.03
Alex ScherffA. Scherff41124240112.0131696450985.14
Brayan BelloB. Bello5822220102.21247166331125.79
Yasel SantanaY. Santana0366019.125221315146.05
Chris MachamerC. Machamer482020093.0118686343556.10
Miguel SueroM. Suero0240010.113885106.97

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.