Minor League Baseball - South Atlantic League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

West Virginia Power

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jarred KelenicJ. Kelenic501913359143112925457.309.586
Julio RodriguezJ. Rodriguez672635077201105020661.293.490
Bobby HoneymanB. Honeyman1224606312920075736652.280.370
Joseph RosaJ. Rosa80272397315233333646.268.371
Keegan McGovernK. McGovern10385103125490.263.553
Ryan RamizR. Ramiz11945361104233742651404.230.340
Dean NevarezD. Nevarez4816320378072813550.227.405
Cesar IzturisC. Izturis381301528300105353.215.238
Jake AnchiaJ. Anchia8128639611001243251070.213.374
Onil PenaO. Pena11741354862521560531590.208.387
Charlie McConnellC. McConnell11339543791833383112711.200.284
Nick RodriguezN. Rodriguez79263174915042917730.186.289
Cesar TrejoC. Trejo247811142131310353.179.346
Ryne OgrenR. Ogren13465810254110.174.326
Mike SalvatoreM. Salvatore4214915265011012291.174.228
Utah JonesU. Jones12443730024130.159.227
Manny PazosM. Pazos501612025511922490.155.217

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nolan HoffmanN. Hoffman019048.1421471.08
Dayeison AriasD. Arias213901347.22511713701.32
Logan GilbertL. Gilbert1055022.29446361.59
Brendan McGuiganB. McGuigan1150011.191024121.59
Bryan PallB. Pall10290635.1229814452.04
David EllingsonD. Ellingson33210436.235141214372.95
Devin SweetD. Sweet7531120108.21004137231313.06
Steven MoyersS. Moyers7419180112.01235448171103.86
Jamal WadeJ. Wade112004.24224103.86
Clay ChandlerC. Chandler8519190111.01115248181043.89
Benjamin OnyshkoB. Onyshko34381270.077433124823.99
Elias EspinoE. Espino23291256.045332629574.18
Ryne InmanR. Inman8726260126.11067762531464.42
Josias De Los SantosJ. De Los Santos4822171101.1101625639834.97
Kyle HillK. Hill12140019.12418137216.05
Oliver JaskieO. Jaskie003207.110881499.82

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.