Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Brooklyn Cyclones

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gavin CecchiniG. Cecchini312142001160.333.500
Wilmer ReyesW. Reyes4918422576142353510.310.418
Jose MenaJ. Mena25811124412124220.296.444
Angel ManzanarezA. Manzanarez919351000221.263.316
Guillermo GranadilloG. Granadillo144381121021134.256.349
Jake MangumJ. Mangum42151243852014122213.252.311
Ariel YeraA. Yera206121510036241.246.262
Luke RitterL. Ritter57189304611142530444.243.376
Jake OrtegaJ. Ortega226041410046211.233.250
Gavin GarayG. Garay278481940285290.226.345
Antoine DuplantisA. Duplantis421571835420179264.223.274
Joe GenordJ. Genord54181263710083313552.204.392
Raul BeraciertaR. Beracierta2774111410069222.189.203
Nic GaddisN. Gaddis15494920035151.184.224
Zach AshfordZ. Ashford16597811145172.136.237
Phil CapraP. Capra15000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeurys FamiliaJ. Familia001001.1000020.00
Cole GordonC. Gordon001001.0100030.00
Daison AcostaD. Acosta1043018.19326250.98
Justin LaskoJ. Lasko01110112.2852091.42
Matt MullenbachM. Mullenbach12160521.177410211.69
Nathan JonesN. Jones0155010.05225111.80
Nelson LeonN. Leon31120215.05334201.80
Mitch RaganM. Ragan12123029.1211392242.76
Malky MenaM. Mena102106.0822053.00
Andrew EdwardsA. Edwards22140324.11610914243.33
Frank ValentinoF. Valentino14109047.145231911463.61
Matt ClevelandM. Cleveland331212058.145272425343.70
Dan GogginD. Goggin21121224.118101017293.70
Hunter ParsonsH. Parsons1180012.214667114.26
Noah SyndergaardN. Syndergaard101105.0533095.40
Brian MetoyerB. Metoyer22160228.215201822405.65
Luis SilvaL. Silva12140315.014121113146.60
Yeury ColonY. Colon106018.07769106.75

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.