Minor League Baseball - Carolina League (High A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Myrtle Beach Pelicans

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Zach DavisZ. Davis62225366093012186329.267.333
Cam BalegoC. Balego1003425188150114453751.257.398
Tyler PayneT. Payne73254296515183015480.256.417
Carlos SepulvedaC. Sepulveda983314182122033467212.248.296
Grant FennellG. Fennell82280346916144231871.246.354
Miguel AmayaM. Amaya882984470200105253642.235.403
Wladimir GalindoW. Galindo5116914387021314512.225.302
Aramis AdemanA. Ademan101328387388534478015.223.341
Jimmy HerronJ. Herron923183570174430446619.220.336
Luke ReynoldsL. Reynolds66228264713052525821.206.329
Kevonte MitchellK. Mitchell913033459110123736885.195.350
Jhonny BethencourtJ. Bethencourt3811713225001215356.188.231
Yeiler PegueroY. Peguero4111282032057336.179.241
DJ WilsonD. Wilson4614018203141525569.143.264

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tommy NanceT. Nance001012.0200020.00
Jake StinnettJ. Stinnett001002.0120110.00
Oscar De La CruzO. De La Cruz1033015.014425171.20
Ben HechtB. Hecht12240435.028101014462.57
Garrett KellyG. Kelly10190427.01811919303.00
Erich UelmenE. Uelmen531111062.056232118503.05
Jesus CamargoJ. Camargo32320365.249262421633.29
Manuel RodriguezM. Rodriguez13310241.040211714603.73
Luis LugoL. Lugo13117047.151262016453.80
Paul RichanP. Richan1051717093.096474118863.97
Javier AssadJ. Assad4920200106.095484737853.99
Erick LealE. Leal1166031.124151513334.31
Ryan KelloggR. Kellogg28238069.188403515484.54
Bryan HudsonB. Hudson1255023.12812127194.63
Alexander VargasA. Vargas241510063.072353411394.86
Tyler PeytonT. Peyton03240144.049302515315.11
Erling MorenoE. Moreno55128043.149333234216.65
Brian GlowickiB. Glowicki01190233.037292714337.36
Alex LangeA. Lange191111047.258433926517.36
Brendan KingB. King025009.214121271011.17
Adbert AlzolayA. Alzolay011104.07652311.25

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.