Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

State College Spikes

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jonatan MachadoJ. Machado1774142431112994.324.432
Matthew DuceM. Duce35133194110031814300.308.451
Pedro PagesP. Pages50179295117122128391.285.425
Martin FigueroaM. Figueroa3512418354342714243.282.460
Stanley EspinalS. Espinal58210295614333420392.267.405
Dariel GomezD. Gomez63221305814162728510.262.416
Andres LunaA. Luna134791250078101.255.362
Carlos SotoC. Soto3011615296142314350.250.422
Kevin WoodallK. Woodall14110011020.2501.000
Andrew WarnerA. Warner4615326388172822651.248.451
Donivan WilliamsD. Williams4615621345111126534.218.282
Brylie WareB. Ware5117315347112422330.197.266
Luis FloresL. Flores3911411192121512293.167.254
Imeldo DiazI. Diaz313320000030.154.154
Cameron KnightC. Knight18542820033170.148.185
Shane BenesS. Benes279571260133430.126.221

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Michael BairdM. Baird2031010.14103130.00
Martin CordovaM. Cordova102004.1200120.00
Hector SotoH. Soto001104.0300140.00
Jack RalstonJ. Ralston10170525.111417260.36
Connor LunnC. Lunn00120018.113546201.96
Logan GraggL. Gragg0080211.08533152.45
Andre PallanteA. Pallante10119035.227111111382.78
Hector VillalobosH. Villalobos41200240.232161313442.88
Adrian MarduenoA. Mardueno321311052.251232120383.59
Eric LexE. Lex03190425.12221116253.91
Connor ThomasC. Thomas2052015.217971174.02
Jeremy RandolphJ. Randolph32163042.144271920494.04
Scott PolitzS. Politz431413070.071403622494.63
Francis VenturaF. Ventura0022011.01377445.73
Junior GonzalezJ. Gonzalez36187154.073464021376.67
Rodard AvelinoR. Avelino005004.13541078.31
Inohan PaniaguaI. Paniagua002205.17666110.13
Nathaniel HerediaN. Heredia001100.22523127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.